www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
34a SALITREDICI
Domenica 16 luglio 2017
Da ABBADIA  S. SALVATORE a VETTA AMIATA
KM 13,100
Da  825  a  1680  m  sul mare
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Lubrano Gabriele 1973 Atl. Casone Noceto 0 56 51 13,826 4.20
2 2 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo 1989 Trisport Costa D'Argento 0 56 51 13,826 4.20
3 3 masch 2 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 18 13,255 4.32
4 4 masch 1 B m Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Polisportiva Atletica I'Giglio 1 00 58 12,892 4.39
5 5 masch 2 B m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 01 20 12,815 4.41
6 6 masch 3 B m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners Arezzo 1 01 39 12,749 4.42
7 7 masch 4 B m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 07 12,654 4.45
8 8 masch 2 C m Macolino Adolfo 1976 A.S.D. Gruppo Millepiedi 1 02 11 12,640 4.45
9 9 masch 3 A m Taoss Zakaria 1996 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 02 38 12,549 4.47
10 10 masch 5 B m Coraggio Simone 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 07 12,453 4.49
11 11 masch 3 C m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 04 01 12,278 4.53
12 12 masch 4 C m Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 04 19 12,221 4.55
13 13 masch 5 C m Camilloni Livio 1977 Dream Runners Perugia 1 04 20 12,218 4.55
14 14 masch 6 B m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 26 12,199 4.55
15 15 masch 4 A m De Bernardi Gino 1994 A.S.D. Runner Team 1 04 34 12,173 4.56
16 16 masch 5 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 38 12,161 4.56
17 17 masch 7 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 1 04 42 12,148 4.56
18 18 masch 6 C m Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 04 44 12,142 4.56
19 19 masch 7 C m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Toscana Atletica Futura 1 04 45 12,139 4.57
20 20 masch 8 B m Merlini Paolo 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 05 13 12,052 4.59
21 21 masch 8 C m Ranica Gherardo Luigi 1968 A.S.D. Runner Team 1 05 20 12,031 4.59
22 22 masch 6 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 05 42 11,963 5.01
23 23 masch 9 B m Renzi Marsilio 1978 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 05 59 11,912 5.02
24 24 masch 9 C m Demurtas Aldo 1969 A.S.D. Vu Palermo 1 06 09 11,882 5.03
25 25 masch 10 C m Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 06 16 11,861 5.04
26 26 masch 11 C m Galatolo Daniele 1969 A.S.D. Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 06 21 11,846 5.04
27 27 masch 10 B m Cardinali Tommaso 1987 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 06 38 11,796 5.05
28 28 masch 12 C m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 06 43 11,781 5.06
29 29 masch 11 B m Boretti Edoardo 1987 U.P. Tavernelle 1 07 36 11,627 5.10
30 30 masch 1 D m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 01 11,556 5.12
31 31 masch 13 C m Tofi Felice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 08 05 11,545 5.12
32 32 masch 12 B m Guida Valerio 1983 Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia 1 08 10 11,531 5.12
33 1 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela Donatella 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 15 11,516 5.13
34 33 masch 13 B m Urbani Luca 1982 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 08 17 11,511 5.13
35 34 masch 14 B m Torracchi Alessio 1982 Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 08 30 11,474 5.14
36 35 masch 14 C m Alboni Simone 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 08 47 11,427 5.15
37 36 masch 15 C m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 09 11 11,361 5.17
38 37 masch 7 A m Bigi Matteo 1992 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 09 13 11,356 5.17
39 38 masch 15 B m Renzi Luciano 1982 Polisportiva Montalto 1 09 22 11,331 5.18
40 39 masch 16 C m Peppicelli Marco 1974 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 09 24 11,326 5.18
41 40 masch 17 C m Parri Lido 1968 Atl. Vinci Firenze 1 09 27 11,317 5.18
42 41 masch 8 A m M' Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 52 11,250 5.20
43 42 masch 16 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 56 11,239 5.20
44 43 masch 2 D m Palma Massimo 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 01 11,226 5.21
45 44 masch 18 C m Carletti Gianpaolo 1968 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 10 04 11,218 5.21
46 45 masch 3 D m Guerrini Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 10 10 11,202 5.21
47 46 masch 19 C m Grillo Manuele 1975 Olimpia 2004 1 10 13 11,194 5.22
48 47 masch 9 A m Mariani Michael 1988 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 10 17 11,183 5.22
49 2 femm 2 B f Di Benedetto Marika 1986 A.S.D. Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 10 31 11,146 5.23
50 48 masch 20 C m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 39 11,125 5.24
51 49 masch 17 B m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 11 01 11,068 5.25
52 50 masch 21 C m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 11 03 11,063 5.25
53 51 masch 4 D m Leoncini Claudio 1966 G.S. Bancari Romani 1 11 18 11,024 5.27
54 52 masch 22 C m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1 11 35 10,980 5.28
55 3 femm 3 B f Nasso Silvia 1986 Tirreno Atletica Civitavecchia 1 11 38 10,973 5.28
56 53 masch 18 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 20 10,866 5.31
57 54 masch 23 C m Demartis Federico 1977 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 12 23 10,859 5.32
58 55 masch 24 C m Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 12 24 10,856 5.32
59 56 masch 5 D m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 12 29 10,844 5.32
60 57 masch 6 D m Bui Franco 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 12 32 10,836 5.32
61 4 femm 4 B f Dore Barbara 1978 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 12 37 10,824 5.33
62 58 masch 25 C m Terramoccia Egidio 1971 A.S.D. 4 Stormo 1 12 43 10,809 5.33
63 59 masch 26 C m Renzini Roberto 1968 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 12 49 10,794 5.34
64 60 masch 19 B m Fabbrini Roberto 1986 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 12 51 10,789 5.34
65 61 masch 10 A m De Martino Gianluca 1988 Arcobaleno 2.0 1 12 54 10,782 5.34
66 62 masch 27 C m Stocchi Paolo 1969 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 13 02 10,762 5.35
67 63 masch 28 C m Cicero Salvatore Giovanni 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 13 03 10,760 5.35
68 64 masch 20 B m Urbani Giovanni 1979 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 13 09 10,745 5.35
69 65 masch 11 A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 29 10,696 5.37
70 66 masch 21 B m Muzi Fabio 1983 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 13 31 10,691 5.37
71 67 masch 29 C m Riccio Vincenzo 1969 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 13 33 10,687 5.37
72 68 masch 30 C m Rosini Dario 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 13 42 10,665 5.38
73 69 masch 7 D m Bianchini Alfredo 1966 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 13 58 10,626 5.39
74 70 masch 22 B m Fabbrini Nico 1986 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 14 08 10,603 5.40
75 71 masch 31 C m Montelatici Fabrizio 1970 G.S. Maiano 1 14 23 10,567 5.41
76 72 masch 12 A m Scaramucci Gabriele 1992 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 14 27 10,557 5.41
77 73 masch 8 D m Di Marco Luciano 1961 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 14 31 10,548 5.41
78 74 masch 9 D m Iannilli Carlo 1962 A.S.D. Gruppo Millepiedi 1 14 43 10,520 5.42
79 75 masch 23 B m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 15 15 10,445 5.45
80 76 masch 32 C m Antonelli Manolo 1972 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 15 19 10,436 5.45
81 77 masch 33 C m Lanzi Claudio 1973 Polisportiva Montalto 1 15 29 10,413 5.46
82 78 masch 34 C m Galanelli Stefano 1971 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 15 34 10,401 5.46
83 79 masch 35 C m Bigazzi Antonio 1970 A.S.D. Podistica Empolese 1986 1 15 34 10,401 5.46
84 80 masch 24 B m Tonazzolli Riccardo 1980 Centro Rematori Passignano 1 15 35 10,399 5.46
85 81 masch 36 C m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1 15 41 10,385 5.47
86 82 masch 10 D m D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 Runcard 1 15 43 10,381 5.47
87 5 femm 1 C f Municchi Marcella 1968 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 15 49 10,367 5.47
88 83 masch 11 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 15 49 10,367 5.47
89 84 masch 37 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 15 53 10,358 5.48
90 85 masch 12 D m Scatoloni Vincenzo 1959 Atl. Casone Noceto 1 16 00 10,342 5.48
91 86 masch 38 C m Brizio Oriano 1977 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 16 03 10,335 5.48
92 87 masch 39 C m Fabbrucci Mario 1970 A.S.D. Track & Field Master Gross 1 16 11 10,317 5.49
93 88 masch 25 B m Biondi Michelangelo 1987 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 16 13 10,313 5.49
94 89 masch 40 C m Ricchi Roberto 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 16 13 10,313 5.49
95 6 femm 2 C f La Gorga Romina 1971 G.S. Maiano 1 16 14 10,310 5.49
96 7 femm 5 B f Chiavaccini Marcella 1979 Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 1 16 19 10,299 5.50
97 90 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 16 30 10,275 5.50
98 91 masch 26 B m Piazzi Simone 1984 A.S.D. Circolo Qulturale Svicat 1 16 38 10,257 5.51
99 92 masch 41 C m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 16 43 10,245 5.51
100 93 masch 13 A m Coniglio Michele 1991 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 16 43 10,245 5.51
101 94 masch 42 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 45 10,241 5.52
102 95 masch 43 C m Tasselli Pietro 1975 Lbm Sport Team 1 16 50 10,230 5.52
103 96 masch 13 D m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 03 10,201 5.53
104 97 masch 44 C m Mariotti Giovanni 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 17 07 10,192 5.53
105 98 masch 14 A m Kone Ali 1997 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 17 21 10,162 5.54
106 99 masch 45 C m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 17 23 10,157 5.54
107 100 masch 14 D m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 17 31 10,140 5.55
108 101 masch 27 B m Belloni Luca 1981 Avis Foiano 1 17 32 10,138 5.55
109 102 masch 15 D m Bandini Sauro 1964 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 17 40 10,120 5.56
110 103 masch 16 D m Monaldi Angelo 1959 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 17 43 10,114 5.56
111 104 masch 46 C m Porrello Vincenzo 1977 Cral Nuovo Pignone 1 17 54 10,090 5.57
112 8 femm 6 B f Coppi Stefania 1978 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 17 55 10,088 5.57
113 105 masch 2 E m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 04 10,068 5.58
114 106 masch 47 C m Platini Andrea 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 18 10 10,055 5.58
115 9 femm 3 C f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 18 16 10,043 5.58
116 107 masch 48 C m Carletti Valerio 1972 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 18 19 10,036 5.59
117 108 masch 49 C m Lucenti Leandro 1976 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 18 24 10,026 5.59
118 109 masch 17 D m Fornero Enrico 1966 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 18 34 10,004 6.00
119 110 masch 18 D m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 18 46 9,979 6.01
120 111 masch 50 C m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 18 54 9,962 6.01
121 112 masch 3 E m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 18 57 9,956 6.02
122 113 masch 28 B m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 19 00 9,949 6.02
123 114 masch 51 C m Dragoni Bruno 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 19 03 9,943 6.02
124 115 masch 29 B m Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 19 08 9,933 6.02
125 116 masch 52 C m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 19 09 9,931 6.03
126 117 masch 4 E m Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Runners Sangemini Tr 1 19 10 9,928 6.03
127 118 masch 53 C m Santini Federico 1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 19 11 9,926 6.03
128 10 femm 7 B f Barberini Michela 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 19 14 9,920 6.03
129 119 masch 19 D m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 19 14 9,920 6.03
130 120 masch 5 E m Matteucci Giuseppe 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Vita 1 19 17 9,914 6.03
131 121 masch 20 D m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 19 18 9,912 6.03
132 122 masch 21 D m Vacchio Pietro 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 19 23 9,901 6.04
133 11 femm 8 B f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 1 19 28 9,891 6.04
134 123 masch 54 C m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 19 39 9,868 6.05
135 124 masch 55 C m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 19 48 9,850 6.05
136 12 femm 1 A f Canuto Elena 1994 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 19 49 9,848 6.06
137 125 masch 22 D m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 19 58 9,829 6.06
138 126 masch 30 B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 19 59 9,827 6.06
139 127 masch 15 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 20 07 9,811 6.07
140 128 masch 23 D m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 20 15 9,794 6.08
141 129 masch 31 B m Turci Luigi 1982 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 20 16 9,792 6.08
142 130 masch 56 C m Conti Gianluca 1972 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 20 16 9,792 6.08
143 131 masch 57 C m Milani Manuel 1970 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 25 9,774 6.08
144 132 masch 58 C m Vagaggini Diego 1970 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 20 26 9,772 6.08
145 13 femm 1 D f Berni Rosa 1960 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Viterbo 1 20 27 9,770 6.08
146 133 masch 59 C m Sparapano Andrea 1972 Runcard 1 20 32 9,760 6.09
147 134 masch 60 C m Ferruggia Giuseppe 1977 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 20 55 9,714 6.11
148 135 masch 32 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 20 59 9,706 6.11
149 136 masch 61 C m Cisse Kilab 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 21 11 9,682 6.12
150 137 masch 24 D m Taliani Massimo 1960 Team Marathon Bike 1 21 15 9,674 6.12
151 138 masch 62 C m Ferri Mirco 1972 Pol. Venturina 1 21 25 9,654 6.13
152 139 masch 63 C m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 21 29 9,646 6.13
153 140 masch 25 D m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 21 35 9,634 6.14
154 14 femm 9 B f Ceornei Ana Maria 1980 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 21 39 9,626 6.14
155 141 masch 64 C m Tarlazzi Antonio 1973 G.S. Lamone Russi 1 21 55 9,595 6.15
156 142 masch 26 D m Barrasso Antonio 1961 A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 21 57 9,591 6.15
157 143 masch 65 C m D'Avack Danilo 1968 Pfizer Italia Team 1 22 05 9,576 6.16
158 144 masch 27 D m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 22 08 9,570 6.16
159 145 masch 33 B m Pagiotti Simone 1978 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 22 10 9,566 6.16
160 146 masch 28 D m Romani Samuele 1962 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 22 11 9,564 6.16
161 147 masch 66 C m Cannoni Mirko 1970 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 22 17 9,552 6.17
162 148 masch 29 D m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 22 54 9,481 6.20
163 149 masch 34 B m Giordano Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 23 02 9,466 6.20
164 15 femm 4 C f Pelli Alessandra 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 23 08 9,455 6.21
165 150 masch 35 B m Contorni Andrea 1980 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 23 17 9,438 6.21
166 151 masch 30 D m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 23 20 9,432 6.22
167 152 masch 31 D m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 23 21 9,430 6.22
168 153 masch 32 D m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 23 22 9,428 6.22
169 154 masch 67 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 23 25 9,423 6.22
170 155 masch 33 D m Montefiori Marco 1961 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 23 30 9,413 6.22
171 16 femm 2 D f Cristofari Nicoletta 1964 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 24 01 9,355 6.25
172 156 masch 34 D m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese Ar 1 24 01 9,355 6.25
173 157 masch 16 A m Bigazzi Paride 1991 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 24 02 9,353 6.25
174 158 masch 68 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 24 10 9,339 6.25
175 17 femm 3 D f Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 24 21 9,318 6.26
176 159 masch 69 C m Cardelli Tiziano 1975 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 24 33 9,296 6.27
177 160 masch 70 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 24 57 9,253 6.29
178 161 masch 35 D m Gardone Luca 1963 Pol. Oltrarno 1 25 02 9,243 6.29
179 162 masch 71 C m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 25 06 9,236 6.30
180 163 masch 72 C m Grassi Roberto 1969 A.S.N. Atletica Lastra 1 25 10 9,229 6.30
181 18 femm 5 C f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 25 19 9,213 6.31
182 164 masch 6 E m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 25 20 9,211 6.31
183 165 masch 73 C m Balestri Paolo 1972 Atl. Sangiovannese Ar 1 25 25 9,202 6.31
184 166 masch 36 D m Frosali Andrea 1966 Atl. Sangiovannese Ar 1 25 30 9,193 6.32
185 19 femm 6 C f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 A.S.D. Montelupo Runners 1 25 43 9,170 6.33
186 167 masch 36 B m Mulas Marco 1983 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 25 43 9,170 6.33
187 168 masch 74 C m Contorni Ivo 1971 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 25 44 9,168 6.33
188 169 masch 37 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 26 07 9,127 6.34
189 170 masch 7 E m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 26 14 9,115 6.35
190 171 masch 38 D m Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 26 19 9,106 6.35
191 20 femm 4 D f Monestiroli Angelica 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 26 27 9,092 6.36
192 172 masch 39 D m Morgiani Riccardo 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 26 28 9,090 6.36
193 21 femm 7 C f Segreto Barbara 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 26 44 9,062 6.37
194 22 femm 8 C f Tortora Patrizia 1970 G.S. Maiano 1 26 50 9,052 6.38
195 173 masch 75 C m Monisteri Francesco 1969 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 26 53 9,047 6.38
196 174 masch 76 C m Mancini Daniele 1977 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 26 55 9,043 6.38
197 175 masch 77 C m Ravagnan Luca 1971 Avis Foiano 1 26 59 9,036 6.38
198 176 masch 78 C m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 1 27 01 9,033 6.39
199 177 masch 37 B m Volpini Niccolo' 1984 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 27 09 9,019 6.39
200 23 femm 9 C f Fiorenzani Laura 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 27 14 9,010 6.40
201 178 masch 79 C m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 27 15 9,009 6.40
202 179 masch 40 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 27 22 8,997 6.40
203 180 masch 41 D m Guidobaldi Alberto 1964 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 27 33 8,978 6.41
204 181 masch 42 D m Fossoni Massimo 1962 Mountain Bike Team Santa Fiora A.S.D. 1 27 35 8,974 6.41
205 182 masch 8 E m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 27 37 8,971 6.41
206 183 masch 43 D m Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide 1 27 41 8,964 6.42
207 24 femm 10 C f Caccin Emanuela 1974 Pol. U.S. Nave 1 27 45 8,957 6.42
208 184 masch 44 D m Orsolini Andrea 1965 Societa' Trieste 1 27 54 8,942 6.43
209 185 masch 9 E m Feri Lido 1954 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 27 55 8,940 6.43
210 186 masch 10 E m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 28 13 8,910 6.44
211 187 masch 45 D m Barlocco Guido 1963 G.S. Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 28 28 8,885 6.45
212 188 masch 46 D m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 28 34 8,875 6.46
213 189 masch 80 C m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 28 35 8,873 6.46
214 25 femm 11 C f Jaramna Shuaa 1975 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 28 45 8,856 6.46
215 26 femm 12 C f Gonnelli Catia 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 48 8,851 6.47
216 190 masch 47 D m Cianti Massimiliano 1963 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 29 03 8,827 6.48
217 191 masch 48 D m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 29 03 8,827 6.48
218 192 masch 38 B m Terradura Luca 1980 Centro Rematori Passignano 1 29 11 8,813 6.48
219 193 masch 11 E m Pellegrini Claudio 1953 A.S.D. Atletica Vita 1 29 23 8,794 6.49
220 194 masch 12 E m Natalicchi Cesare 1956 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 29 34 8,776 6.50
221 195 masch 49 D m De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 1 29 42 8,763 6.51
222 27 femm 13 C f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 1 29 43 8,761 6.51
223 196 masch 81 C m Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 29 47 8,754 6.51
224 197 masch 82 C m Maura Luca 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 30 12 8,714 6.53
225 198 masch 13 E m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 30 22 8,698 6.54
226 199 masch 83 C m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 30 23 8,696 6.54
227 28 femm 5 D f Filosofi Paola 1962 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 30 24 8,695 6.54
228 200 masch 39 B m Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 1 30 33 8,680 6.55
229 201 masch 50 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 30 43 8,664 6.55
230 29 femm 10 B f Becheroni Elisa 1987 U.P. Tavernelle 1 30 43 8,664 6.55
231 30 femm 14 C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 30 50 8,653 6.56
232 202 masch 84 C m Martellini Giampiero 1968 Sevenlife S.S.D. 1 31 20 8,606 6.58
233 203 masch 51 D m Petrini Stefano 1964 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 31 28 8,593 6.59
234 204 masch 14 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 31 36 8,581 7.00
235 31 femm 11 B f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 31 40 8,575 7.00
236 205 masch 15 E m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 31 40 8,575 7.00
237 32 femm 15 C f Bicocchi Silvia 1973 A.S.D. Track & Field Master Gross 1 32 08 8,531 7.02
238 33 femm 16 C f Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 13 8,523 7.02
239 34 femm 6 D f Monestiroli Gaia 1958 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 23 8,508 7.03
240 35 femm 17 C f Frascati Sara 1972 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 32 31 8,496 7.04
241 206 masch 52 D m Torzoli Valter 1959 Atletica Avis Magione 1 32 40 8,482 7.04
242 207 masch 53 D m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 32 45 8,474 7.05
243 208 masch 54 D m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 32 46 8,473 7.05
244 36 femm 7 D f Maggi Stefania 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 47 8,471 7.05
245 209 masch 17 A m Vannuccini Davide 1991 Societa' Trieste 1 32 48 8,470 7.05
246 210 masch 85 C m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 33 07 8,441 7.06
247 211 masch 86 C m Passa Maurizio 1971 G.S. Bancari Romani 1 33 18 8,424 7.07
248 37 femm 18 C f Conti Claudia 1969 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 33 21 8,420 7.08
249 212 masch 55 D m Crescenzi Federico 1963 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 33 27 8,411 7.08
250 213 masch 87 C m Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 1 33 28 8,409 7.08
251 214 masch 56 D m Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 33 37 8,396 7.09
252 38 femm 8 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 33 56 8,368 7.10
253 215 masch 88 C m Boldrini Simone 1973 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 34 34 8,312 7.13
254 216 masch 57 D m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 34 42 8,300 7.14
255 217 masch 89 C m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 34 47 8,293 7.14
256 39 femm 9 D f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 35 13 8,255 7.16
257 218 masch 58 D m Graziani Cristiano 1965 Ass.Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 35 16 8,251 7.16
258 219 masch 16 E m Rocca Roberto 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Vita 1 35 26 8,236 7.17
259 220 masch 90 C m Nocentini Roberto 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 35 30 8,230 7.17
260 221 masch 91 C m Pasqualini Alessandro 1972 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 35 34 8,225 7.18
261 222 masch 59 D m Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 35 34 8,225 7.18
262 223 masch 92 C m Rossi Roberto 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 35 49 8,203 7.19
263 224 masch 60 D m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 35 56 8,193 7.19
264 40 femm 12 B f Bela' Sara 1982 G.S. Bancari Romani 1 36 02 8,185 7.20
265 41 femm 10 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 22 8,156 7.21
266 225 masch 17 E m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 36 22 8,156 7.21
267 42 femm 11 D f Fabioux Fabienne 1966 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 36 23 8,155 7.21
268 226 masch 61 D m Alesini Arnaldo 1962 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 36 37 8,135 7.23
269 43 femm 13 B f Piccini Barbara 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 36 51 8,116 7.24
270 44 femm 19 C f Rossi Elena 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 37 04 8,098 7.25
271 45 femm 20 C f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 37 20 8,075 7.26
272 227 masch 62 D m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 38 07 8,011 7.29
273 46 femm 12 D f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 38 29 7,981 7.31
274 228 masch 63 D m Buzzin Massimo 1962 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 38 32 7,977 7.31
275 229 masch 93 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 38 37 7,970 7.32
276 47 femm 13 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 47 7,957 7.32
277 230 masch 18 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 38 51 7,951 7.33
278 231 masch 64 D m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Sevenlife S.S.D. 1 39 14 7,921 7.35
279 232 masch 94 C m Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 39 32 7,897 7.36
280 48 femm 21 C f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 1 40 05 7,853 7.38
281 233 masch 95 C m Giachi Stefano 1971 Florentia Road Runners A.S.D. 1 40 17 7,838 7.39
282 234 masch 65 D m Rossi Tiziano 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 40 40 7,808 7.41
283 -------- ---- ---------- 1 41 01 7,781 7.43
284 235 masch 66 D m Arezzini Gianni 1967 Uisp Siena 1 41 11 7,768 7.43
285 236 masch 19 E m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 1 41 32 7,741 7.45
286 237 masch 40 B m Fontacci Stefano 1979 Centro Rematori Passignano 1 42 20 7,681 7.49
287 238 masch 67 D m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste 1 43 43 7,578 7.55
288 239 masch 20 E m Codovini Alberto 1956 Atletica Umbertide 1 44 28 7,524 7.58
289 49 femm 14 D f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 44 45 7,504 8.00
290 50 femm 22 C f Giovagnola Simona 1976 Avis Foiano 1 44 49 7,499 8.00
291 51 femm 23 C f Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 1 45 29 7,451 8.03
292 52 femm 15 D f Cipriani Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 45 44 7,434 8.04
293 53 femm 14 B f Alfieri Veronica 1987 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 47 09 7,336 8.11
294 240 masch 21 E m Guerrini Giacomo 1948 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 48 37 7,236 8.17
295 241 masch 68 D m Cencini Domenico 1959 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 1 48 37 7,236 8.17
296 242 masch 22 E m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 49 39 7,168 8.22
297 54 femm 24 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 50 19 7,125 8.25
298 243 masch 23 E m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 50 19 7,125 8.25
299 55 femm 16 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 1 51 09 7,072 8.29
300 244 masch 69 D m Longo Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 51 12 7,068 8.29
301 56 femm 15 B f Salvini Paola 1987 Bolsena Forum Sport 1 51 19 7,061 8.30
302 57 femm 16 B f Mei Sara 1984 A.S.D. Ecomaratona Dei Monti Cimini 1 52 13 7,004 8.34
303 245 masch 24 E m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 1 52 44 6,972 8.36
304 246 masch 70 D m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 52 48 6,968 8.37
305 58 femm 17 D f Felici Domitilla 1966 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 54 54 6,841 8.46
306 247 masch 25 E m Chesi Rino 1952 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 55 13 6,822 8.48
307 248 masch 26 E m Burgassi Cesare 1939 G.S. Maiano 1 55 36 6,799 8.49
308 249 masch 18 A m Marandola Luca 1992 Athletic Elite Track And Field 1 55 55 6,781 8.51
309 59 femm 25 C f Vannucchi Letizia 1970 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 56 08 6,768 8.52
310 60 femm 26 C f Ferrazzoli Federica 1970 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 56 08 6,768 8.52
311 250 masch 96 C m Ridolfi Marco 1968 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 1 56 09 6,767 8.52
312 61 femm 18 D f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948 1 56 37 6,740 8.54
313 62 femm 19 D f Innamorati Paola 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Vita 1 56 42 6,735 8.55
314 251 masch 71 D m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 56 42 6,735 8.55
315 252 masch 27 E m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948 1 56 59 6,719 8.56
316 63 femm 2 A f Fanciulli Isabel Sofia 1995 A.S.D. Track & Field Master Gross 1 58 05 6,656 9.01
317 64 femm 27 C f Cherubini Sabrina 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 58 19 6,643 9.02
318 253 masch 72 D m Giorgio Rocco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 00 35 6,518 9.12
319 65 femm 17 B f Pellegrino Elettra 1980 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 2 01 53 6,449 9.18
320 254 masch 73 D m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide C. D. Lago 2 02 27 6,419 9.21
321 255 masch 28 E m Giannone Biagio 1943 A.S.D. Track & Field Master Gross 2 02 53 6,396 9.23
322 66 femm 20 D f Mazzetta Anna 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Vita 2 17 53 5,700 10.32
323 67 femm 28 C f Blasucci Elisa 1975 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 2 26 41 5,358 11.12
324 68 femm 18 B f Imperato Laura 1979 A.S.D. Runners For Emergency 2 26 41 5,358 11.12
325 256 masch 29 E m Miniati Walter 1936 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 2 34 58 5,072 11.50
326 69 femm 29 C f Caponetto Keti 1974 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 2 34 58 5,072 11.50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…