Staffetta di Canapone - Classifica generale

PETTORALE FRAZIONE COGNOME SOCIETA M S HF MF SF
  A CERCIELLO SBR3 13 55      
  B DI GIOIA COSTA D'ARGENTO 17 10      
  C SCHEGGI TRIATHLON GROSSETO 14 55      
30 D CRISTILLO 4 STORMO 15 16 1 1 16
  A BIANUCCI LIBERO 16 48      
  B LOMBARDO TRIATHLON GROSSETO 15 6      
  C PALOMBO COSTA D'ARGENTO 16 52      
11 D BORDINO Y.M.C.A. GROSSETO 13 25 1 2 11
  A CAPANNI ATLETICA FOLLONICA 14 48      
  B INFANTE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 13 55      
  C CASINI TRIATHLON GROSSETO 17 9      
21 D PIRO SBR3 16 22 1 2 14
  A VAGAGGINI SBR3 15 20      
  B MUSUMECI SBR3 GROSSETO 12 56      
  C ANGIOLINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 35      
5 D SANTELLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 45 1 2 36
  A ZANNERINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 25      
  B FOMMEI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 11      
  C LACHI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 12 35      
1 D PITTIGLIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 35 1 2 46
  A LANDI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 22      
  B CATALANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 15 43      
  C BANDACCHERI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 14      
27 D AMARI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 13 37 1 2 56
  A SCHISANO SBR3 17 9      
  B TOTI A.S.D. SBR3 15 13      
  C RONCHINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 14 47      
18 D MOSCATI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 1 1 3 10
  A CIUCCHI POD. CARSULAIE TERNI 15 4      
  B COGNO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 19 54      
  C DI MARZO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 13 30      
19 D CRISOSTOMI COSTA D'ARGENTO 15 25 1 3 53
  A BIAGIOLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 15 6      
  B LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 57      
  C OTTAVIANI COSTA D'ARGENTO 15 26      
22 D GIORDANO SAVOIA CAVALLERIA 16 25 1 3 54
  A SANTINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 24      
  B VITALI SBR3 17 11      
  C LORENZONI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 14 55      
8 D DI BENEDETTO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 15 28 1 3 58
  A FANTACCI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 14 52      
  B DE MARCHI TRIATHON GROSSETO 14 19      
  C LOMBARDI POD. CARSULAIE TERNI 20 45      
16 D SENESI TRIATHON GROSSETO 14 12 1 4 8
  A CRISCUOLO SBR3 16 20      
  B STRONCHI COSTA D'ARGENTO 18 37      
  C AMADII IL GREGGE RIBELLE 15 20      
28 D TONDINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 14 2 1 4 19
  A DE ROSA VIRTUS LUCCA 14 10      
  B LUNGHI G.S COSTA D'ARGENTO 15 45      
  C SPAGGIARI LIBERO 19 12      
25 D BONAVITA G.S. SAVOIA CAVALL. 15 16 1 4 23
  A RUOTOLO Y.M.C.A. GROSSETO 14 27      
  B D'ALOIA SBR3 14 22      
  C SIMONI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 53      
4 D CECCHI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 59 1 4 41
  A CIREGIA SBR3 14 46      
  B SELLARI TRIATHLON GROSSETO 15 13      
  C STEFANUCCI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 18 58      
10 D FERRARESE YMCA 15 57 1 4 54
  A BERTI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 13 58      
  B BELOTTI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 15 42      
  C PIERACCINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 19 14      
13 D MOSCATI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 5 1 4 59
  A FABBRESCHI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 19 22      
  B GINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 13 34      
  C RUOTOLO SBR3 16 13      
31 D LIVERANI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 15 54 1 5 3
  A CAROTTI TRIATHLON GROSSETO 14 51      
  B GIANSANTI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 10      
  C BONARI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 18 15      
20 D BIANUCCI LIBERO 15 54 1 5 10
  A FOIS COSTA D'ARGENTO 12 9      
  B ZATELLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 3      
  C TANGANELLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 19 44      
29 D MONTEMAGGI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 20 1 5 16
  A MEIATTINI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 13 26      
  B COLI COSTA D'ARGENTO 17 16      
  C SACCHINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 28      
12 D CRETELLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 8 1 5 18
  A OTTAVIANI COSTA D'ARGENTO 19 19      
  B TONTORANELLI SBR3 14 57      
  C BAUSANI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 15 26      
14 D ALESSANDRINI LIBERO 15 41 1 5 23
  A TALIANI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 13 29      
  B FERRONI DPLV. FERROV. 18 54      
  C SGATTI LA NAVE 16 42      
3 D LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 27 1 5 32
  A PICCIOCCHI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 19 34      
  B NASH IL GREGGE RIBELLE 16 49      
  C CARLINO A.S.D. SBR3 16 15      
15 D TUMINO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 13 18 1 5 56
  A MUSARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 12 2      
  B BIRIGAZZI POD. CARSULAIE TERNI 16 29      
  C SIMIONE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 19      
9 D PECCHIOLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 21 7 1 5 57
  A PEROSI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 18 10      
  B BADESSA YMCA GROSSETO 15 21      
  C SAVINI SBR3 14 24      
24 D LUPI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 19 36 1 7 31
  A DE FABRITIIS ATLETICA FOLLONICA 14 43      
  B ROSSETTI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 18 45      
  C GASPARINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 15 3      
26 D BALDASSARRI TRIATHON GROSSETO 19 22 1 7 53
  A CHELLINI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 16 47      
  B SANTORO SBR3 14 50      
  C BOCCI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 20 9      
7 D BARBERINI G.S. CAPPUCCINI 16 19 1 8 5
  A CALABRESE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 20 20      
  B PERRUCCIO SBR3 16 5      
  C PELLEGRINI A.S.D. SBR3 15 6      
6 D COLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 52 1 8 23
  A IGNIRRI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 13 52      
  B CHERUBINI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 20 56      
  C MENNELLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 16 38      
17 D RUSCI CRAL MPS SIENA 17 16 1 8 42
  A SCHIANO COSTA D'ARGENTO 16 43      
  B MUCCIARELLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 22 20      
  C TANGANELLI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 17 15      
23 D DE MAIO A.S.D. SBR3 12 25 1 8 43