www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
21a CAMPESTRE DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Domenica 28 gennaio 2018
GALLINA
3a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2018
KM 10,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch 1 D m Checcacci Michele 1981 Team Marathon Bike
3 3 masch 1 E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
5 5 masch 2 E m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike
6 6 masch 1 F m Casali Alessandro 1973 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento
7 7 masch 2 C m Fabbrini Roberto 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
8 8 masch 1 Jun m Castrini Fabio 1999 Team Marathon Bike
9 9 masch 3 E m Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch 2 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
11 11 masch 3 C m Taliani Andrea 1984 Team Marathon Bike
12 12 masch 1 H m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 1 femm 1 G f Municchi Marcella 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
14 13 masch 2 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
15 14 masch 3 F m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 15 masch 4 E m Mori Sergio 1976 Team Marathon Bike
17 16 masch 1 I m Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Mps
18 17 masch 2 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
19 18 masch 3 H m Fè Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
20 19 masch 4 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
21 20 masch 5 E m Nottolini Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
22 21 masch 1 A m Orlandi Elia 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
23 22 masch 2 D m Brozzi Alessandro 1980 Runcard
24 23 masch 5 F m Vagaggini Diego 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
25 24 masch 3 G m Marianelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike
26 25 masch 4 H m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 2 femm 2 G f Scopelliti Tania 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
28 26 masch 6 F m Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
29 27 masch 5 H m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 28 masch 7 F m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
31 29 masch 4 G m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
32 30 masch 1 B m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
33 31 masch 5 G m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Mps
34 32 masch 6 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
35 33 masch 1 L m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
36 34 masch 7 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Mps
37 3 femm 1 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
38 35 masch 8 F m Monisteri Francesco 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
39 36 masch 8 H m Mecarone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
40 37 masch 9 F m Tistarella Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
41 38 masch 2 I m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 39 masch 6 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
43 40 masch 3 I m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
44 41 masch 7 G m Vagaggi Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
45 42 masch 4 I m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
46 43 masch 6 E m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
47 44 masch 2 L m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 45 masch 3 L m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
49 4 femm 1 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
50 46 masch 1 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 5 femm 2 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste
52 6 femm 3 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 47 masch 8 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
54 48 masch 9 H m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A.Libertas
55 49 masch 4 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 7 femm 3 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 8 femm 1 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
58 50 masch 10 H m Pini Alberto 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
59 9 femm 4 G f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
60 51 masch 5 L m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Mps
61 10 femm 4 H f Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
62 11 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
63 12 femm 1 D f Frigura Luminita 1979 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
64 13 femm 2 F f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
65 14 femm 6 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 52 masch 11 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 53 masch 1 N m Nannotti Sandro 1943 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 54 masch 6 L m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
69 15 femm 3 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
70 55 masch 12 H m Giannetti Doriano 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
71 56 masch 5 I m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 16 femm 7 G f Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Mps
73 57 masch 7 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
74 17 femm 8 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
75 58 masch 13 H m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
76 59 masch 6 I m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
77 60 masch 2 N m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…